2年生 (29人)

氏名 パート 学部 PB(UB) ※(-)は大学出場経験なし
有馬 継士郎 フィ 砲:9m74
内田 敬人 短  工 

100m:11"73(11"81)

200m:23"41(-)

400m:52"06

河村 駿

1500m:4'30"(4'50"72)

5000m:16'16"(16'57"5)

3000mSC:11'06"47

ハーフマラソン:1°16'32"(-)

10マイル:56'00"

松本 尚士

1500m:4'27"(-)

5000m:16'41"(17'22"49)

10マイル:59'21"

辻本 陸 教育

5000m:15'59"26(-)

5000mW:27'05"59

中原 正太

100m:11"79

400m:52"05(53"60)

400mH:56"79(1'00"11)

十種競技:4607点

中野 蓮司 経済  1500m(4'28"98)
青木 拓磨

1500m:4'09"(4'31"43)

5000m:15'50"(16'26"7)

5000mW:24'43"39

吉岡 龍一

800m:1'59"14(-)

1500m:3'53"76(3'57"44)

5000m:14'40"96(14'55"43)

10000m:31'57"42

10km:30'51"(-)

高橋 毅 フィ

200m:24"61

三段:13m87

濱崎 拳介 フィ 砲丸:12m34
山本 陵

100m:10"88(11"06)

200m:22"18(22"88)

400m:50"71(-)

段吉 宇大

400m:   (53"47)

800m:1'56"32(1'57"66)

山田 樹 フィ やり:55m59(49m84) 
古川 拓 100m:11"65(12"15)
辻川 諒

800m:1'55"94(-)

1500m:3'51"11(4'08"19)

5000m:14'41"89

10000m:30'55"78

10マイル:50'17"

島 聡明

100m:11"21

200m:23"68

400m:52"65

川上 高輝

400m:50"87(52"83)

田中 飛貴

1500m:4'16"66

3000m:9'21"72

5000m:15'58"63(15'58"7)

江頭 舞 マネ  
末松 大輝

100m:12"03(12"18)

400m:51"08(52"61)

前田 崇純

800m:2'12"28(-)

1500m:4'34"97(-)

3000m:9'43"05(-)

5000m:16'43"51(17'38"72)

10km:35'10"(-)

三浦 大志

100m:13"63

400m:58"66

3000m:9'00"(-)

5000m:15'56"21

3000mSC:10'22"85

岩本 法子 フィ

100m:13"59

100mH:17"09

幅:5m59(5m34)

砲丸:6m97

七種競技:3805点

美濃 ちひろ マネ 芸工  
大島 茜理 3000m:12'55"91
北畠 健太郎

100m:11"23(11"93)

200m:22"13(23"33)

庄野 陸太 フィ 幅:6m40
津田 哲矢

1500m:4'21"65

5000m:16'26"15(16'35"0)

マラソン:3°21"34"

3年生 (18人)

氏名 パート 学部 PB(UB) ※(-)は大学出場経験なし
吉田 裕彦

400m:54"60

800m:2'04"04

1500m:4'37"94

伊藤 泰我

1500m:4'18"41

5000m:15'26"27(15'45"83)

10000m:33'15"50

マラソン:2°34'23"

伊藤 駿宏

3000m:9'59"32

5000m:16'14"52(16'55"16)

マラソン:2°48'30"

渡辺 千遥

100m:13"54(14"25)

200m:27"72(-)

400m:61"16(62"11)

泉 朱音 マネ  
内田 祐紀哉

5000m:15'56"36 

藤島 彩那 マネ  
伊藤 翼 経済

100m:11"94

200m:24"32

谷口 水樹

100m:13"19

200m:27"26

400m:61"47

400mH:65"19(67"12)

立間 大樹 フィ

100m:11"37

幅:6m84

田旗 栄太

400m:(54"73)

800m:2'01"62

1500m:(4'25"55)

3000mSC:10'19"06

平野 佑季

1500m:5'26"37

5000m:18'37"37

諏訪 雄山 フィ

円盤:36m00

砲丸:11m18

尾関 敏成 フィ

幅:6m67(6m47) 

北嶋 諒太郎 フィ

100m:11"97

高:2m05 

梶原 晃 フィ 幅:6m53
平江 衣絵 マネ  
佐藤 咲季

1500m:5'34"77

3000m:11'48"40

4年生 (23人)

氏名 パート 学部 PB(UB) ※(-)は大学出場経験なし
吉村 史

100m:11"41

200m:23"31

400m:50"53

400mH:1'02"43

岸 剛史

400m:53"60

800m:2'01"29

森本 倫太郎 フィ 高:1m85
西川 明宏 経済 5000m:17'11"3
宮内 隆輝

100m:10"91(10"93)

200m:22"86

本司 澄空

100m:10"73

200m:21"47

400m:48"88

江原 駿太

1500m:4'14"62

5000m:15'10"12

10000m:32'20"52

3000mSC:9'37"59

マラソン:2°39'22"

二見 泰樹

400m:50"68

800m:1'54"92

1500m:   (4'17"03) 

坂本 隼人 フィ

幅:6m19

三段:13m24

古賀 貴裕

100m:11"75

200m:23"77

400mH:55"43(57"20)

藤 悠里 フィ 経済 三段:15m10
島田 貴司 芸工

800m:2'01"13 1500m:   (4'21"10)

藤村 柚紀子

400m:   (67"11)

800m:   (2'26"57)

1500m:4'56"04

3000m:10'28"96

3000mSC:12'24"16

片岡 優斗 800m:2'04"56
田上 優太

100m:11"06

200m:22"78

400m:53"80(56"41)

眞庭 優

5000mW:22'18"1

10000mW:45'47"90

10kmW:46'24"

20kmW:1°33'24"

宇野 麟之介 800m:2'18"60
林 洋志 100m:11"44
寺田 祐太 フィ  
吉田 晃一郎

1500m:4'10"02

5000m:15'42"39

3000mSC:9'35"78

高井良 真里奈 マネ  
近藤 亜美 マネ  
須河内 良多

1500m:4'29"4

5000m:16'24"90

10マイル:58'06"